Sign In | Join Free | My lightneasy.org
lightneasy.org
Zhuhai LvXin Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
Zhuhai LvXin Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd All kinds of raw steroids & hormones,high quality,competitive price,fast delivery,safe shipping
Home > Safe Organic Solvents >

Pharmaceutical Grapeseed Oil Safe Organic Solvents Cas 120-51-4 Raisin Seed Oil for Injectable

Zhuhai LvXin Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
Zhuhai LvXin Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
City: Zhuhai
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-756-8800226
Contact Person:
Mr Vick Li

Pharmaceutical Grapeseed Oil Safe Organic Solvents Cas 120-51-4 Raisin Seed Oil for Injectable

Brand Name : LvXin
Model Number : 2016
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 kg
Price : Negotiated
Supply Ability : Plenty in store
Delivery Time : Within 24 hours
Packaging Details : Galvanized iron drum or steel drum
Payment Terms : Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Produce Name : Grapeseed Oil
Other name : Grape seed Oil
CAS No. : 120-51-4
Purity : 99.9%
Contact Now

Pharmaceutical Grapeseed Oil Safe Organic Solvents Cas 120-51-4 Raisin Seed Oil for Injectable

Quick Detail:
Grape seed oil
Alias: Vitis vinifera
CAS Registry Number: 8024-22-4
Einecs No: 287-896-9
Grade: Natural Plant Extract; Flavors & Fragrances
Storage: Shading, confined preservation


Description:
Grape seed oil (also called grapeseed oil or grape oil) is pressed from the seeds of grapes, and is thus an abundant by-product of winemaking.

Applications:
Grape seed oil is a preferred cosmetic ingredient for controlling moisture of the skin. Light and thin, grape seed oil leaves a glossy film over skin when used as a carrier oil for essential oils in aromatherapy. It contains more linoleic acid than many other carrier oils. Grape seed oil is also used as a lubricant for shaving. Grape seed oil is also used as a growth and strengthening treatment for hair.


Specifications:

BOTANICAL NAME:

Vitis vinifera L


PART OF PLANT USED:

Seed


ORIGIN OF RAW MATERIAL:

China


COUNTRY OF PROCESSING:

China


PRODUCT NO.:

CPE-ZLGSO0914


PHYSICAL/CHEMICAL

SPECIFICATIONS

Method

APPEARANCE

Light yellow or green liquid, with grapeseed oil's peculiar smell and taste

STM 01.010

ACID VALUE, KOH mg /g:

≤2.0

AOCS Cd 3d-63

PEROXIDE VALUE, meq/kg:

≤10.0

AOCS Cd 8b-90

SAPONIFICATION VALUE,KOH mg /g:

188-194

AOCS Cd 3-25

INSOLUBLE IMPURITY, %(m/m):

≤0.05

AOCS Ca 3a-46

UNSAPONIFIABLE MATTER, %

≤2.0

AOCS Ca 6a-40

MOISTURE AND VOLATILES, %:

≤0.20

AOCS Ca 2d-25

GARDNER COLOR

≤5

AOCS Td 1a-64

COLD TEST

Clear after 5.5 hours at 0°C

AOCS Cc 11-53

RESIDUAL SOLVENT, mg/kg:

Negative

AOCS Ba 14-87

LEAD ppm

≤0.05

AOCS Ca 18c-91

ARSENIC ppm

≤0.1

AOAC 986.15

CADMIUM ppm

≤0.01

AOAC 986.15

MERCURY ppm

≤0.005

AOAC 971.21

FATTY ACID COMPOSITION


AOCS Ce 1e-91

C:14:0 MYRISTIC %

0-0.3


C:16:0 PALMITIC %

5.5-11.0


C:18:0 STEARIC %

3.0-6.5


C:18:1 OLEICO %

12.0-28.0


C:18:2 LINOLEIC %

58.0-78.0


OTHERS %

0-5.0





OUR ADWANTAGE:

1, High quality with competitive price:
1) Standard: Enterprise Standard
2) All Purity≥98%
3) We are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.
2, Fast and safe delivery
1) Parcel can be sent out within 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available
2) Secure and discreet shipment. Various transportation methods for your choice.
3) Customs pass rate ≥99%
4) We have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.
3, We have clients throughout the world.
1) Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.
2) Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers's requirement is our responsibility.
3) High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers.
Testosterone Base Bulk Steroid Powders Positive Anabolic Steroid CAS 58-20-8







































Product Tags:

organic solvents

      

natural solvents

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Pharmaceutical Grapeseed Oil Safe Organic Solvents Cas 120-51-4 Raisin Seed Oil for Injectable Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Zhuhai LvXin Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)